Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saint Paul, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saint Paul, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saint Paul, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4617,122
BustAfghanistan 11,7477,300
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5527,179
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2516,991
FarahAfghanistan 11,6087,213
GardizAfghanistan 11,6167,218
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6117,215
HeratAfghanistan 11,4107,090
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4507,115
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5457,174
KabulAfghanistan 11,5137,154
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7857,323
KhostAfghanistan 11,6567,243
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2777,007
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2827,011
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2456,988
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4267,100
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3477,051
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2216,973
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6647,248
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7467,299
ShkoderAlbania 8,8485,498
TiranaAlbania 8,9255,546
VloreAlbania 8,9795,579
AdrarAlgeria 8,6205,357
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2385,119
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2385,119
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5385,305
BatnaAlgeria 8,5175,293
BecharAlgeria 8,2115,102
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3625,196
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3125,165
BiskraAlgeria 8,5475,311
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1125,662
ChlefAlgeria 8,1415,059
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4985,281
DjanetAlgeria 9,6055,969
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3835,209
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6525,377
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7155,416
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5865,336
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8075,473
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3265,795
In SalahAlgeria 8,8685,511
MilianaAlgeria 8,1975,094
OranAlgeria 8,0454,999
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9645,571
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4735,265
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4175,852
TebessaAlgeria 8,6635,383
TimimounAlgeria 8,5575,318
TindoufAlgeria 8,0254,987
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6985,405
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6586,002
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0568,735
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7214,798
HuamboAngola 12,9238,030
LuandaAngola 12,4297,724
LuenaAngola 13,1968,200
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7897,947
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0067,460
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1617,557
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1617,557
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2977,641
ByrdAntarctica 13,5248,404
DavisAntarctica 16,94010,526
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9937,453
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5679,052
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3265,795
AzulArgentina 9,4795,890
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5825,954
BarilocheArgentina 9,5275,920
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3255,795
CeresArgentina 8,7115,413
ChamicalArgentina 8,5805,331
ChepesArgentina 8,6665,385
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1146,285
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0275,610
CórdobaArgentina 8,7585,442
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7685,448
CorrientesArgentina 8,6185,356
EsquelArgentina 9,7146,036
EzeizaArgentina 9,3455,807
FormosaArgentina 8,5235,297
General PicoArgentina 9,2175,728
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1655,695
JuninArgentina 9,2175,727
La PlataArgentina 9,3885,834
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7734,830
La RiojaArgentina 8,4595,256
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0755,639
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4566,498
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2635,135
Malarg EArgentina 8,9885,585
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6105,972
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6906,021
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9825,581
MendozaArgentina 8,7425,432
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7395,431
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9445,558
NeuquenArgentina 9,3915,836
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3075,783
OranArgentina 7,9364,931
ParanaArgentina 8,9635,569
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9125,538
PehuajoArgentina 9,3075,783
PergaminoArgentina 9,1665,696
PigeArgentina 9,4605,879
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8075,473
PosadasArgentina 8,7495,437
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4725,265
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6995,406
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4545,875
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8565,503
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7435,433
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9385,554
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6676,628
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1015,034
RosarioArgentina 9,0615,631
SaltaArgentina 8,0555,005
San AntonioArgentina 9,6816,016
San LuisArgentina 8,8725,513
San RafaelArgentina 8,9335,551
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2855,770
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3985,219
SarmientoArgentina 10,0466,243
TrelewArgentina 9,9206,165
TucumanArgentina 8,2665,137
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0196,848
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7855,459
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6385,368
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9565,565
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2236,353
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0516,246
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1029,385
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82610,456
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8679,238
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9669,300
AmberleyAustralia 13,5308,408
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2308,843
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4139,578
CairnsAustralia 13,4178,337
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2518,856
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58810,308
CedunaAustralia 15,3639,547
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9928,695
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1118,769
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3218,899
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4258,342
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6578,486
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5569,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3998,947
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3158,895
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48710,245
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1378,785
East SaleAustralia 14,5559,044
Esperance (po)Australia 16,43710,214
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43510,213
EssendonAustralia 14,7149,144
ForrestAustralia 15,7639,795
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3088,891
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76410,418
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4119,577
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0039,323
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7339,155
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7489,165
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8128,583
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31910,141
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7039,137
LavertonAustralia 14,7329,154
LearmonthAustralia 16,36310,168
LongreachAustralia 13,9748,683
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9738,683
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2498,233
Low HeadAustralia 14,7149,144
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4108,333
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3768,933
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8519,850
MeekatharraAustralia 16,31510,138
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7179,145
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7129,142
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7749,181
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0479,350
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1978,822
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3897,699
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8598,612
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1258,777
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0399,345
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24210,093
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9689,301
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83710,463
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8759,865
RichmondAustralia 14,0338,720
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4508,358
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0208,712
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0138,708
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5699,053
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5689,053
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2628,241
TibooburraAustralia 14,5249,025
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4928,384
WaggaAustralia 14,3838,938
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,50010,253
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9038,639
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0238,092
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17510,051
WoomeraAustralia 15,0539,354
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7639,174
GrazAustria 8,2335,116
InnsbruckAustria 7,9854,962
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1975,094
LinzAustria 8,0705,015
SalzburgAustria 8,0374,995
ViennaAustria 8,1855,086
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0625,010
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3316,420
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5636,564
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2466,367
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3006,401
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2456,366
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4914,034
LerwickUk 6,4914,034
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2716,382
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2556,373
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2226,352
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4516,495
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3336,421
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2636,377
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3316,420
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4956,522
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2826,389
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7743,588
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0443,756
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5353,439
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5971,614
MuharraqBahrain 11,8667,374
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8988,015
DhakaBangladesh 12,7777,940
CharnocksBarbados 4,8543,016
BrestBelarus 8,2375,118
GomelBelarus 8,5275,299
GrodnoBelarus 8,1305,052
MinskBelarus 8,2575,131
MogilevBelarus 8,3555,192
VitebskBelarus 8,2475,125
BrusselsBelgium 7,3414,562
D’UccleBelgium 7,3414,562
OstendeBelgium 7,2324,494
Belize CityBelize 2,7691,721
BeninBenin 10,4076,467
BohiconBenin 10,3206,413
CotonouBenin 10,4076,467
KandiBenin 10,0956,273
NatitingouBenin 10,0306,233
ParakouBenin 10,2036,340
SaveBenin 10,2886,393
BermudaBermuda 3,1011,927
La PazBolivia 7,0964,410
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4584,634
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6445,371
FrancistownBotswana 14,4828,999
MaunBotswana 14,0598,736
TshaneBotswana 14,1918,819
AimoresBrazil 8,9235,545
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4955,279
AltamiraBrazil 6,7544,197
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7784,212
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0175,603
ApodiBrazil 8,0084,977
AracajuBrazil 8,4925,277
AracuaiBrazil 8,6325,364
AragarcasBrazil 7,8884,902
AraxaBrazil 8,5485,312
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2865,149
BageBrazil 9,2205,729
BambuiBrazil 8,6465,373
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8985,529
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0314,990
BarcelosBrazil 5,8583,640
BarraBrazil 8,0635,011
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4414,624
BarreirasBrazil 8,0274,988
BelémBrazil 6,8684,268
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7725,451
BelterraBrazil 6,5184,050
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8284,864
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1645,694
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2325,115
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1485,063
BrevesBrazil 6,7434,190
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0385,616
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1605,692
CabroboBrazil 8,1275,050
CaceresBrazil 7,5824,711
CaetiteBrazil 8,3545,191
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2815,146
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1685,076
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6305,363
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9135,538
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9244,924
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7475,436
CaparaoBrazil 8,9585,567
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3045,160
CaratingaBrazil 8,8785,517
CaravelasBrazil 8,8995,530
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2745,142
CarolinaBrazil 7,4414,624
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8325,488
CataguasesBrazil 8,9795,580
CatalaoBrazil 8,3605,195
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5625,320
CaxiasBrazil 7,5284,678
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1685,697
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1915,090
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9585,567
ChapecoBrazil 8,9015,531
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2894,530
CipoBrazil 8,3985,219
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3954,595
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7275,423
CordeiroBrazil 9,0565,628
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1565,068
CorumbaBrazil 7,8794,896
CoximBrazil 7,9784,957
CrateusBrazil 7,7524,817
CuiabaBrazil 7,6244,738
CuritibaBrazil 8,9325,550
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6485,374
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4974,659
DouradosBrazil 8,3245,173
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0385,616
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2255,733
EspinosaBrazil 8,4185,231
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2845,148
FloraniaBrazil 8,1215,047
FlorestaBrazil 8,1905,090
FlorianoBrazil 7,7114,792
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1695,698
FormosaBrazil 8,1655,074
FortalezaBrazil 7,7964,844
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6495,374
FrancaBrazil 8,6045,346
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3675,199
GoianiaBrazil 8,1435,060
GoiasBrazil 8,0204,984
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8115,475
GrajauBrazil 7,3824,587
GuairaBrazil 8,5295,300
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8074,851
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7945,465
IbiriteBrazil 8,7725,451
IguatuBrazil 7,9534,942
IlheusBrazil 8,6675,385
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2844,527
IndaialBrazil 9,0705,636
IpameriBrazil 8,3055,161
IraiBrazil 8,8745,515
IreceBrazil 8,1745,079
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3815,208
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3353,937
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5954,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6645,384
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0165,603
ItapevaBrazil 8,8215,482
ItirucuBrazil 8,4845,272
ItuacuBrazil 8,4265,236
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3815,208
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6855,397
JacobinaBrazil 8,2645,136
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9414,935
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3495,188
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4325,240
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9695,574
LavrasBrazil 8,8175,479
LencoisBrazil 8,3155,167
LinharesBrazil 8,9845,583
LondrinaBrazil 8,6365,366
MacapaBrazil 6,5574,074
MacauBrazil 8,0555,005
MaceioBrazil 8,4925,277
MachadoBrazil 8,7985,467
ManausBrazil 6,2353,875
MarabaBrazil 7,1524,445
MaringaBrazil 8,5955,341
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5204,052
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4335,240
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2875,150
MonteiroBrazil 8,2455,123
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4985,281
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9184,921
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2135,104
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0675,634
ObidosBrazil 6,4163,987
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3995,219
ParacatuBrazil 8,3445,185
ParanaBrazil 7,8704,890
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9855,583
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2985,157
ParintinsBrazil 6,4003,977
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4984,660
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0195,604
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4895,275
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9624,948
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2825,146
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6125,352
PeixeBrazil 7,7794,834
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1145,042
PicosBrazil 7,8484,877
PiraiBrazil 9,0105,599
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0885,026
PompeuBrazil 8,6405,369
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3045,160
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6254,117
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9055,533
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5404,064
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2465,745
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6584,759
PosseBrazil 8,1035,035
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8584,883
RecifeBrazil 8,4215,233
RemansoBrazil 8,0174,982
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4574,013
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0815,643
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9645,570
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1525,066
SalvadorBrazil 8,5585,318
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0865,646
SantaremBrazil 6,5154,049
SantosBrazil 8,9745,576
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7075,411
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0714,394
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0665,012
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1575,690
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8965,528
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8925,526
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2654,514
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9395,555
São PauloBrazil 8,9175,541
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6805,394
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3323,935
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2255,111
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4115,226
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7115,413
SobralBrazil 7,6574,758
SoureBrazil 6,8004,226
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9634,948
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4635,880
SurubimBrazil 8,3435,184
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9504,941
TarauacaBrazil 6,1353,813
TauaBrazil 7,8394,872
TefeBrazil 5,9783,715
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7545,440
TeresinaBrazil 7,5864,714
TiriosBrazil 6,0233,743
TorresBrazil 9,2635,756
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9494,318
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3675,199
TriunfoBrazil 8,1625,072
TucuruiBrazil 6,9724,333
TuriacuBrazil 7,1154,422
UaupesBrazil 5,5083,423
UbatubaBrazil 9,0085,598
UberabaBrazil 8,5025,283
VassourasBrazil 9,0045,595
VicosaBrazil 8,9145,539
VitoriaBrazil 9,0435,620
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5515,314
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2724,519
BurgasBulgaria 9,2405,742
LomBulgaria 8,9085,536
PlevenBulgaria 9,0155,602
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1285,672
SadovoBulgaria 9,1395,679
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1005,655
SofiaBulgaria 9,0135,601
VarnaBulgaria 9,2025,718
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6445,993
BurundiBurundi 13,3058,268
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7188,525
SiemreapCambodia 13,5658,430
BatouriCameroon 11,5207,159
DoualaCameroon 11,1846,950
GarouaCameroon 11,0646,876
MamfeCameroon 11,0176,846
MarouaCameroon 11,0446,863
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2336,981
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1406,923
YaoundeCameroon 11,3417,047
YokoCameroon 11,2777,008
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0661,284
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7382,323
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4302,132
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7902,976
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,250777
Atikokan, OnCanada 998620
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2711,411
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0521,275
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5941,612
Banff, AbCanada 1,7571,092
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6381,018
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4132,121
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,546960
Bissett, MbCanada 1,129702
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0321,263
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7551,090
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7931,736
Brandon, MbCanada 1,002623
Broadview, SkCanada 1,100684
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5982,236
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5411,579
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0082,491
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5401,579
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1551,960
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6651,034
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1541,960
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3301,448
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6252,253
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9441,829
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5842,227
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7741,724
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3352,072
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7871,110
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0431,269
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6081,621
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,8431,767
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8431,767
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3521,462
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6661,657
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5281,571
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0031,245
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8751,787
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9911,237
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4422,139
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6792,286
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7471,085
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,552965
Comox, BcCanada 2,2981,428
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7461,707
Coronation, AbCanada 1,599994
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6821,045
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2612,027
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,134705
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2981,428
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9591,839
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2712,033
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4592,149
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1801,355
Dryden, OnCanada 1,063661
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6251,010
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7991,118
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8201,131
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8151,128
Edson, AbCanada 1,9631,220
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5421,580
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2471,397
Estevan, SkCanada 993617
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7181,689
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3642,712
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,557968
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1791,354
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9831,233
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6221,629
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,562971
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7831,729
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3591,466
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3121,437
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5701,597
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5811,604
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1661,967
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4772,161
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7241,071
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1911,361
Golden, BcCanada 1,8471,148
Goose, NfCanada 3,1071,931
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,356843
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1951,364
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7081,683
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9381,826
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4552,147
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8161,750
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8181,751
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,507937
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1091,932
Harrow, OnCanada 1,261784
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5151,563
Hope, BcCanada 2,0511,275
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7402,324
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3931,487
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6912,294
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1661,967
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2082,615
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7011,057
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0331,264
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,532952
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,530951
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9311,200
Kenora, OnCanada 1,018632
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7821,107
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9932,481
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1551,960
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8171,751
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9981,242
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6611,032
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,301808
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1891,982
Langara, BcCanada 2,9691,845
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,466911
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,502933
London, OnCanada 1,408875
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3812,101
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7781,105
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0891,298
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1241,941
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8581,155
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,329826
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5052,178
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6311,635
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,406874
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2221,381
Moncton, NbCanada 2,7231,692
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4781,540
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0441,270
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0181,254
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,191740
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7541,090
Morden, MbCanada 910565
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,580982
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1181,938
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2151,377
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9621,840
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4361,514
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2532,021
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,519944
North Bay, OnCanada 1,604997
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8671,160
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8681,161
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2001,367
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0901,920
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9261,197
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7521,088
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6421,020
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,305811
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2891,422
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1421,953
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4951,550
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 990615
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,475917
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3241,444
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8081,745
Princeton, BcCanada 1,192740
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7522,332
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2161,377
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2711,411
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7311,075
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,165724
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,169726
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,169726
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7522,332
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9031,182
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1841,357
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1061,930
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,358844
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,6311,635
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2442,016
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6581,652
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,407874
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,241771
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7511,710
Scott, SkCanada 1,506936
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6491,646
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8211,753
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1781,353
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8572,397
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,063661
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,119695
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0081,248
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6331,636
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1861,980
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7891,733
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,275792
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,281796
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0801,914
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1821,977
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7001,678
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1841,979
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,460907
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3231,443
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6461,023
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,067663
Timmins, OnCanada 1,554965
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,554966
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,536954
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7071,061
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,550963
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,0091,870
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1891,360
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7771,104
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1631,344
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7441,084
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6761,041
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1651,345
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1811,356
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6791,665
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,474916
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9921,859
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3272,068
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,435892
Windsor, OnCanada 1,257781
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 993617
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,287800
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6221,629
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6241,630
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,192741
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4354,620
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3324,556
SalCape Verde 7,5564,695
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8537,366
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7037,272
AbecheChad 11,2687,002
FayaChad 10,8066,715
MoundouChad 11,3337,043
N’DjamenaChad 10,9726,818
AntofagastaChile 7,7114,792
AricaChile 7,1914,468
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0116,221
ChicoChile 10,0816,264
ChillanChile 9,0245,607
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0145,601
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1245,048
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9426,178
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8795,518
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4224,612
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6744,769
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1826,949
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3545,191
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4175,852
ParronChile 8,8245,484
Puerto AysenChile 9,9316,171
Puerto MonttChile 9,5035,906
Punta ArenasChile 10,7736,695
QuinteroChile 8,6745,390
SantiagoChile 8,7435,433
SewellChile 8,8145,477
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2365,739
ValdiviaChile 9,3275,796
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3445,806
VallenarChile 8,2915,152
ValparaisoChile 8,6785,393
AltaiChina 10,1306,295
BeijingChina 10,3716,445
ChangchunChina 9,6325,986
ChangduChina 11,8427,359
ChangshaChina 11,6857,261
ChengduChina 11,7287,288
ChongqingChina 11,7797,319
DuianChina 11,2647,000
ErlianChina 10,1366,298
GanzhouChina 11,8387,356
GuangzhouChina 12,1707,562
HaikouChina 12,6327,849
HailarChina 9,3235,794
HamiChina 10,6246,602
HetanChina 11,3257,037
JiuquanChina 10,8816,761
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0556,870
KashiChina 11,0476,865
KunmingChina 12,3707,687
LanzhouChina 11,1566,932
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1017,520
NanchangChina 11,5247,161
NanjingChina 11,0636,874
NanningChina 12,4397,730
PingbianChina 11,3557,056
QingdaoChina 10,5966,585
QiqiharChina 9,3535,812
RuoqiangChina 11,0946,894
ShanghaiChina 11,0206,848
ShantouChina 12,0097,463
ShenyangChina 9,9126,159
TaiyuanChina 10,7376,672
TaoyuanChina 11,6307,227
TengchongChina 12,4697,748
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5716,569
Xi’AnChina 11,2006,960
XichangChina 12,0747,503
YanjiChina 9,5455,931
YichangChina 11,4937,142
YinchuanChina 10,8446,738
YiningChina 10,5696,568
ZhengzhouChina 10,9966,833
ZhijiangChina 11,8867,386
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9163,055
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8703,026
AraucaColombia 4,6392,882
BarranquillaColombia 4,0472,515
Benito SalasColombia 4,8012,983
BogotáColombia 4,6842,911
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4552,768
El CaranoColombia 4,4622,773
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8693,026
MatecanaColombia 4,5942,855
PeralesColombia 4,6612,896
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9143,054
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0492,516
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5352,197
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0532,519
VanguardiaColombia 4,7642,960
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7743,588
YariguiesColombia 4,4742,780
MoroniComoros 15,0319,340
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7062,303
LimonCosta Rica 3,7512,331
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6852,290
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7152,309
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3325,178
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7235,421
SibenikCroatia 8,5125,289
SplitCroatia 8,5605,319
ZagrebCroatia 8,3545,191
CamagueyCuba 2,8831,792
CasablancaCuba 2,4631,530
HavanaCuba 2,4771,539
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2712,654
FamagustaCyprus 10,2326,358
LarnacaCyprus 10,2386,362
LimassolCyprus 10,2256,354
NicosiaCyprus 10,1956,335
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1325,054
ChebCzech Republic 7,8364,869
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1635,073
PragueCzech Republic 7,9334,929
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4827,756
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3997,705
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2827,632
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8088,580
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1648,180
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4374,621
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5904,717
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2514,506
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1954,471
MarstalDenmark 7,3974,596
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4754,645
OdenseDenmark 7,3564,571
RandersDenmark 7,2634,514
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5744,706
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2334,495
TønderDenmark 7,3084,541
TylstrupDenmark 7,2094,480
TystofteDenmark 7,4094,604
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2504,505
VestervigDenmark 7,1584,448
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9428,042
Melville HallDominica 4,5202,809
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4972,173
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6322,257
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5982,236
BaniDominican Republic 3,6492,268
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6032,239
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6572,273
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5662,216
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5712,219
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5952,234
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4432,140
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5602,213
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5302,194
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7002,299
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5402,200
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6842,289
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7352,321
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5192,187
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5052,178
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5562,210
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5422,201
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7302,318
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5592,212
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6812,288
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4712,157
MichesDominican Republic 3,6792,286
MocaDominican Republic 3,5432,202
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4962,173
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4232,127
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6412,263
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5922,232
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5602,212
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5762,222
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5902,231
PoloDominican Republic 3,6022,238
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5102,181
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5142,183
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5532,208
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5652,215
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7102,305
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6502,268
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5522,207
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6422,263
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6582,273
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5232,190
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6162,247
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5452,203
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7512,331
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6222,251
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5252,190
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4772,161
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6662,278
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5802,224
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6272,254
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6042,239
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4512,144
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6292,255
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5192,187
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6714,767
CanarEcuador 5,2143,240
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1383,193
IzobambaEcuador 5,0013,108
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9283,062
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3603,331
MilagroEcuador 5,1443,196
OtavaloEcuador 4,9503,076
PichilingueEcuador 5,0423,133
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9993,107
PuyoEcuador 5,1433,196
QuitoEcuador 4,9833,096
RumipambaEcuador 5,0673,149
San GabrielEcuador 4,9303,064
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3736,446
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6336,608
AswanEgypt 11,1896,953
AsyutEgypt 10,8066,715
BahariyaEgypt 10,5666,566
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6286,604
CairoEgypt 10,5526,557
DabaaEgypt 10,3006,401
DakhlaEgypt 10,8206,724
El ArishEgypt 10,5986,586
El TorEgypt 10,8506,742
FarafraEgypt 10,6236,602
HelwanEgypt 10,5716,569
HurguadaEgypt 10,9506,805
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5556,559
KhargaEgypt 10,9196,785
KosseirEgypt 11,0746,882
LuxorEgypt 11,0286,853
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2036,341
MinyaEgypt 10,6966,646
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4926,520
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7856,702
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9136,781
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6736,632
SalloumEgypt 10,0656,254
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2846,391
SohagEgypt 10,8896,766
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8296,730
TahrirEgypt 10,4646,502
TantaEgypt 10,4686,505
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1511,958
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1561,961
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1221,940
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1521,958
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1246,913
AsmaraEritrea 12,3467,672
AssabEritrea 12,7747,938
MassawaEritrea 12,3467,672
TallinEstonia 7,6774,771
TartuEstonia 7,8434,873
VilsandiEstonia 7,6484,753
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9178,027
GonderEthiopia 12,5087,773
NegeleEthiopia 13,2978,263
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0146,844
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1303,809
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0823,780
Laucala BayFiji 10,7986,710
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8496,742
NandiFiji 10,8496,742
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7596,686
HelsinkiFinland 7,6154,732
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6164,733
JoensuuFinland 7,5854,713
JokioinenFinland 7,5214,673
JyvskylFinland 7,4734,644
KajaaniFinland 7,3854,589
KuopioFinland 7,5004,661
KuusamoFinland 7,2924,531
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6734,768
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4354,620
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4004,599
OuluFinland 7,2574,510
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1024,413
TampereFinland 7,4794,647
TurkuFinland 7,4974,659
VaasaFinland 7,2814,525
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2265,112
BiarritzFrance 7,4584,634
BordeauxFrance 7,4244,614
BrestFrance 6,9654,328
CaenFrance 7,1644,452
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4454,626
DijonFrance 7,6214,736
GourdonFrance 7,5624,699
GrenobleFrance 7,8054,850
Le MansFrance 7,2824,525
LilleFrance 7,2854,527
LyonFrance 7,7174,796
MarseilleFrance 7,8934,905
MontpellierFrance 7,8054,850
NancyFrance 7,5904,717
NantesFrance 7,2194,486
NiceFrance 8,0024,973
ParisFrance 7,3544,570
PerpignanFrance 7,7934,843
StrasbourgFrance 7,6814,773
ToulonFrance 7,9614,947
ToulouseFrance 7,6374,746
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0573,764
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0373,751
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0583,764
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1773,838
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8813,654
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0394,374
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4495,250
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4475,249
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9214,922
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0885,026
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8354,869
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9095,536
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,49412,114
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,71011,626
BitamGabon 11,4717,128
CocobeachGabon 11,3997,084
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9227,409
LambarnGabon 11,5807,196
LastourvilleGabon 11,7927,328
LibrevilleGabon 11,4267,100
MakokouGabon 11,6997,270
MayumbaGabon 11,8167,342
MitzicGabon 11,5747,192
MkamboGabon 11,7517,302
MoandaGabon 11,8907,389
MouilaGabon 11,7317,290
Port-GentilGabon 11,4577,119
TchibanGabon 11,8047,335
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7362,943
BanjulGambia 8,3185,169
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7986,089
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0946,273
BerlinGermany 7,7074,790
BrockenGermany 7,6164,733
CologneGermany 7,4774,646
DresdenGermany 7,8304,866
ErfurtGermany 7,6934,781
EssenGermany 7,4474,628
FichtelbergGermany 7,8404,872
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6294,741
GeisenheimGermany 7,5994,722
GorlitzGermany 7,8894,902
HamburgGermany 7,4554,633
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4554,632
HannoverGermany 7,5204,673
HelgolandGermany 7,3084,541
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9264,926
KarlsruheGermany 7,6934,781
KasselGermany 7,5894,716
KonstanzGermany 7,8324,867
LeipzigGermany 7,7394,809
LindenbergGermany 7,7684,827
MagdeburgGermany 7,6444,750
MunichGermany 7,9314,928
MünsterGermany 7,4444,626
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6324,743
NurembergGermany 7,8084,852
NurnbergGermany 7,8054,850
PotsdamGermany 7,7014,786
RostockGermany 7,5224,674
SchleswigGermany 7,3704,580
StuttgartGermany 7,7544,818
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5434,687
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9534,942
AccraGhana 10,2526,371
KumasiGhana 10,0516,246
TamaleGhana 9,9116,159
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6694,766
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3025,780
AthensGreece 9,4245,856
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4495,872
ChiosGreece 9,5295,921
CorfuGreece 9,0735,638
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0615,630
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7376,051
IoanninaGreece 9,1185,666
KalamataGreece 9,4075,845
KerkiraGreece 9,0735,638
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5315,923
LamiaGreece 9,2775,765
LarissaGreece 9,2145,726
LemnosGreece 9,3395,804
LimnosGreece 9,3455,807
MethoniGreece 9,4085,846
MilosGreece 9,5765,951
MitiliniGreece 9,4935,899
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4875,895
NaxosGreece 9,5965,963
PatrasGreece 9,2915,774
RhodesGreece 9,8076,094
SamosGreece 9,6295,984
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3865,832
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6636,005
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1715,699
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3905,835
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2835,769
AasiaatGreenland 4,0512,517
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5892,852
AputiteqGreenland 4,8423,009
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3253,309
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9402,449
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9372,446
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1402,573
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2513,263
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1382,572
JulianehbGreenland 4,1032,550
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0542,519
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2513,263
NanortalikGreenland 4,1402,572
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1432,575
NordGreenland 5,3683,335
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9062,427
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1912,604
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2522,642
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0582,522
UpernavikGreenland 4,1732,593
UummannaqGreenland 4,1742,594
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4462,763
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4472,763
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0221,878
BokeGuinea 8,6445,372
ConakryGuinea 8,8425,495
FaranahGuinea 9,0495,623
KankanGuinea 9,1445,682
KindiaGuinea 8,8715,512
KissidougouGuinea 9,1495,685
LabeGuinea 8,8275,485
MacentaGuinea 9,2615,755
MamouGuinea 8,9135,539
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4205,853
SiguiriGuinea 9,0805,642
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5135,290
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4743,402
TimehriGuyana 5,4933,413
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5052,178
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8463,633
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9793,715
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8833,656
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0563,763
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1554,446
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8883,659
CatacamasHonduras 3,1281,943
CholutecaHonduras 3,2542,022
La CeibaHonduras 3,0071,869
La MesaHonduras 3,0021,866
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1771,974
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0481,894
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1741,972
TelaHonduras 2,9881,857
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2317,600
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2327,601
BudapestHungary 8,3835,209
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3985,219
DebrecenHungary 8,5185,293
KeszthelyHungary 8,3495,188
MiskolcHungary 8,4245,235
PecsHungary 8,4625,259
SzegedHungary 8,5415,308
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2765,143
AkureyriIceland 5,4813,406
DalatangiIceland 5,6933,538
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6483,510
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5263,434
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5573,453
ReykhólarIceland 5,2983,292
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3353,315
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2793,281
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4283,373
AgraIndia 12,4247,721
AhmedabadIndia 12,8267,970
AkolaIndia 13,1358,162
AllahabadIndia 12,6267,846
AmritsarIndia 11,9067,398
BangaloreIndia 13,9978,698
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6488,481
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1938,198
BikanerIndia 12,2907,637
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0088,705
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5807,817
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5807,817
DaltonganjIndia 12,7797,941
DarbhangaIndia 12,5367,790
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2867,635
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2837,633
DumkaIndia 12,7387,915
DwarkaIndia 12,8447,981
GoaIndia 13,6788,500
GuwahatiIndia 12,4897,761
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5068,393
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9018,017
JagdalpurIndia 13,3348,286
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9208,029
KotaIndia 12,6327,850
KozhikodeIndia 14,1708,806
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6477,237
LudhianaIndia 12,0007,457
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9808,688
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1767,566
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2878,257
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6548,485
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1038,142
New DelhiIndia 12,2627,620
PambanIndia 14,4178,959
PuneIndia 13,3428,291
SagarIndia 12,7967,952
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6347,230
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4899,003
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4899,003
VeravalIndia 13,0288,096
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4858,380
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8258,591
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3778,934
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4269,586
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6999,134
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6128,459
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1558,175
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7789,183
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2558,237
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1929,440
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6919,129
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7947,950
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9409,284
AbadanIran 11,3547,056
ArakIran 11,0416,861
BabolsarIran 10,8716,755
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9837,446
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6836,639
Bandar LengehIran 12,0017,458
BirjandIran 11,4757,131
BushehrIran 11,5997,208
ChahbaharIran 12,3217,657
DezfulIran 11,1706,941
EsfahanIran 11,2707,003
IranshahrIran 12,1207,531
KermanIran 11,6857,261
KermanshahIran 10,9106,780
Khoram AbadIran 11,0476,865
MashhadIran 11,1266,914
OroomiehIran 10,4976,523
RamsarIran 10,7846,701
RashtIran 10,7046,652
SemnanIran 11,0136,844
ShahroudIran 10,9766,821
ShirazIran 11,6097,214
TabrizIran 10,5036,527
TeheranIran 10,9326,793
YazdIran 11,4247,099
ZahedanIran 11,8847,385
ZanjanIran 10,7276,666
BaghdadIraq 10,8996,773
BasraIraq 11,3157,031
BelmulletIreland 6,3153,924
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4974,037
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4003,977
ClonesIreland 6,4794,026
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4083,982
CorkIreland 6,5224,053
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5254,055
DublinIreland 6,5744,085
KilkennyIreland 6,5574,074
Malin HeadIreland 6,4123,985
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6324,121
ShannonIreland 6,4554,011
ValentiaIreland 6,4133,985
EilatIsrael 10,7986,710
HaifaIsrael 10,4996,524
JerusalemIsrael 10,5986,586
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5696,568
AlbengaItaly 8,0304,990
AlgheroItaly 8,2885,151
AmendolaItaly 8,6745,390
AnconaItaly 8,3835,210
ArezzoItaly 8,2975,156
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7675,448
BergamoItaly 8,0074,975
BolognaItaly 8,1845,086
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0434,998
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8385,492
BrindisiItaly 8,8755,515
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4405,245
CameriItaly 7,9564,944
CampobassoItaly 8,6095,350
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4315,239
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4805,269
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3655,198
Cape MeleItaly 8,0394,996
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7675,448
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9555,565
CerviaItaly 8,2655,136
CiampinoItaly 8,4665,261
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1745,079
Cisa PassItaly 8,1085,038
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4045,222
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0825,022
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0215,606
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9575,566
DecimomannuItaly 8,4275,236
DobbiacoItaly 8,0745,017
FalconaraItaly 8,3745,204
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2335,116
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6705,387
FonniItaly 8,3885,212
FrontoneItaly 8,3455,186
FrosinoneItaly 8,5225,296
GelaItaly 8,9345,551
GenoaItaly 8,0475,000
GhediItaly 8,0595,008
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8075,472
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6145,353
GrossetoItaly 8,3035,160
GrottaglieItaly 8,8545,502
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3165,168
GuidoniaItaly 8,4615,258
IstranaItaly 8,1455,062
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9545,564
LatinaItaly 8,5065,286
LatronicoItaly 8,8065,472
LecceItaly 8,9195,543
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2645,136
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8315,488
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9275,548
MilanItaly 7,9984,970
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9524,941
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3375,181
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6405,369
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3465,186
PadovaItaly 8,1525,066
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0485,001
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7955,466
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7775,454
PantelleriaItaly 8,8115,475
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1075,037
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4325,240
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3645,197
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5145,290
PiacenzaItaly 8,0645,011
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1945,092
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2505,126
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5575,318
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7505,437
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4705,263
PrizziItaly 8,8335,489
RadicofaniItaly 8,3355,179
Resia PassItaly 7,9754,956
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3005,157
RivoltoItaly 8,1775,081
Rolle PassItaly 8,0815,022
RomeItaly 8,4505,251
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4465,248
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2125,103
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0264,987
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6745,390
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9665,571
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1395,058
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3005,158
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8895,524
SigonellaItaly 8,9515,562
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8495,499
TarvisioItaly 8,1675,075
TermoliItaly 8,5955,341
TorinoItaly 7,9354,931
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9184,921
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7595,443
TrevicoItaly 8,6845,396
TrevisoItaly 8,1525,066
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2405,120
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9294,927
UdineItaly 8,1815,084
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7415,432
VeniceItaly 8,1735,079
VeronaItaly 8,0965,031
VicenzaItaly 8,1225,047
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4235,234
ViterboItaly 8,3875,211