Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saint Paul, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saint Paul, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saint Paul, Ne with (Z selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with Z

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7467,299
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0625,010
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2724,519
ZhengzhouChina 10,9966,833
ZhijiangChina 11,8867,386
ZagrebCroatia 8,3545,191
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9534,942
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2835,769
ZahedanIran 11,8847,385
ZanjanIran 10,7276,666
ZacatecasMexico 2,0701,286
Zamiin-UudMongolia 10,1306,295
ZinderNiger 10,3766,448
ZhobPakistan 11,8687,375
Zamboanga CityPhilippines 13,3028,266
Zamboanga, MindanaoPhilippines 13,3048,267
ZamoscPoland 8,3325,178
Zielona GoraPoland 7,8604,884
ZigalovoRussia 9,1385,678
ZiganskRussia 7,5274,678
ZyryankaRussia 6,7714,208
Zaragoza, AragonSpain 7,6104,729
ZurichSwitzerland 7,8174,858
ZanzibarTanzania 14,2828,875
ZonguldakTurkey 9,5475,933
ZaporizhiaUkraine 9,1125,662
ZitomirUkraine 8,6235,359
ZnamenkaUkraine 8,9295,549
ZolotonosaUkraine 8,8355,490
Zion Park, UtahUsa 1,358844
Zumbrota, MnUsa 528328
ZambeziZambia 13,5878,443


Countries A-Z:         A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z
Bright Future Dir.

© 2009 - 2015 climatemps.com - Sitemap - Contact Us - Privacy Policy -